BrOwNiE LoR

HoPe FoR sWeEt LiFe~

wahahahahaha..final....final....final exam coming soon^^coming soon^^

AHHHH!!!!!!WTH!!!!!1 MORE DAY!!!!I HAVENT FINISH PREPARE FOR IT!!!!WTH!!!!OMGGG!!!HW HW HW HW...i havent finish prepare..n summore i'm still blogging nw..><"

hmm..let me think wat can i do nw?ermm..fb?no way!!study..i think i shud..but nt reali gt mood..kill by my parents?definitely will..but it nid wait until the result come out..but i dun feel wan die b4 my 21 yrs old birthday o..hmm...i think i better go study nw..n study non stop for the next 24 hrs..slp have to away frm me for tis few days..i have to focus on study nw..

the stupid phd coursework make me damn worried nw..i get 0 for my coursework!!!WTH!!!!i did my work n i get 0!!!!hey mdm!r u slping during key in the marks?hw cum my marks is 0?! even thou i din reali go for ur class,but my attendance still gt 70++% lo..my coursework ahhh...T.T

final...i'll kill u!!!!!i'll!!!!!T.T

人在一生中总会为了不同的东西在前进,在追逐。。但在追逐的过程中,或许一花一草一木会分开了当下自己的注意力。。这时候如果自己的目标是明确的,我们便会继续往自己定的目标前进 ; 反之,如果无法把自己的目标定下来,这时候的自己便会迷失方向。。

在追逐的过程中,我们或许会遇见很多的人。他们都会是不一样的,或许有人会成为你的战友;也有人是过客;也有人会是对手;更有人是落井下石;他们会在你的旅途中留下不一样的影响力,留下不一样的痕迹,留下不一样的脚印。但我们都不应该为了他们而停下脚步,他们就像印在沙滩上的脚印一样,会被海浪冲走,会消失。。

前进的旅途中不可能是一帆风顺的,或许今天是风平浪静,或许下一秒是狂风暴雨,更或许下一秒是海啸地震,没有人能预知。。但。。这一切就像是身边在鼓励,泼冷水,帮助或搞垮自己的人。。只要我们站得稳,想得透,看得通,我们还是能继续前进的。。

虽然这些道理大家都知道,但是感受是否和我一样强烈?我最近在看着《医龙》这部戏。。它让我了解了很多,很多的事。我最近因为压力,和身体器官的问题让我很烦躁。。但在我看着这部戏时,让我的烦躁消失,让我觉得眼前的一切不过是小事,我还有更长的路继续走,或许现在在我身边的都是风浪暴雨,可是我有可以陪我前进的朋友。就算家人不能帮助我前进,我还有几位朋友帮助我。就算我没有任何人,我还有自己。。只要我没倒下,我就还能继续走下去。。只要我还没放弃,我就还能继续我的人生。。

这首歌让我很放松,很舒服。。我不知道你们有没有同感。。但希望你们听完这首歌后,都会有继续走下去的动力。。就算我是孤单的一人,我还是希望能够继续走下去。。
video


can anyone pls help me stop everything nw? i cnt take it anymore..i cnt stand for it anymore..can anyone help me to stop it..anyone? it is too much too me dy..i cnt take it dy..i will explode soon..alr 2nites i din slp..i nid rest..i nid rest my brain..

final cuming soon..everything cuming soon..everything cum to me soon..everything rushing me nw..i knw nt only me..everyone facing the same problem..but i reali cnt take it anymore..can pls stop it..even thou just for awhile..can stop it n let me rest for a second?let me breathe for a second..can? or i alr disqualified frm breathing dy?

it is just a new day of a new month..i dun wan the month be so miserable..i wan a new n gud month..but y i nt qualified to breath in tis month?y shud i becum like tis in tis month?i nid breath..i nid rest..i nid slp..can i slp?2 nites dy..i reali nid rest..

About this blog

This blog just wanna share the feeling and thinking abt brownie's life..
Powered by Blogger.

About Me

My photo
i just love ice-cream and sweet things,i just a normal girl,but just maybe more greedy then them..coz i like to chasing for a better life for myself..

Followers